Van Velden - Duffey Logo

Finisar sfp price list

finisar sfp price list Search High Quality Finisar Transceivers Manufacturing and Exporting supplier on Alibaba. Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL Short-Wavelength SFP Transceiver offers the lowest power SFP for Gigabit Ethernet, with 30 percent power savings. The photos show the exact item(s) the buyer will receive. 49 Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV-BR 4Gb SFP 500m SW FC and GbE FTLF8524P2BNV. com - Finisar Corporation (NASDAQ: FNSR) is a global technology leader in optical communications, providing components and subsystems to networking equipment manufacturers, data center operators, telecom service providers, consumer electronics and automotive companies. 25G 1310/1550nm Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Single Mode DOM with SC/LC Connector Small Form Factor Pluggable Sale Price: $1,134. CNET brings you pricing information for retailers, as well as reviews, ratings, specs and more. No, they still rip you off big time. the best cisco global price list checking tool cisco router, switch, firewall, wireless ap, Sfp module transceiver types, sfp price list fs Vibrant Technologies offers the Finisar FTLF8524P2BNL-MD for sale, a Miscellaneous option and we buy and sell new and used Server Components equipment and parts at deep price discounts off the Finisar list pricing. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Finisar transceiver. Comes in non-original packaging. Finisar 10GBASE-SR 300m Industrial Temperature SFP $ 80. we reserve the right to re-list the item again and mark the sale as "unpaid". Condition: New We have had good luck with Finisar and Finisar OEM, which are available broadly in the market for a fair price. SFP or small form-factor pluggable or Mini-GBIC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. 00 list price. Finisar Original. Digital Diagnostic FunctionsAll Finisar SFPs support the 2-wire serial communication protocol outlined in the SFPMSA4. Finisar Transceivers from Shenzhen Topstar Technology Co. · Hot-pluggable SFP footprint. Avago SFBR-7705SDZ-GL2 10Gb 850nm 500m SFP LC Refurbished MISC FTLF8528P3BNV-EM FINISAR 8GB SFP MODULE. 80 / piece. No testing was performed. Save money off MSRP on this BROCADE FTLF8524P2BNV and even more when buying in bulk. Calhoun Technologies can save your company save on IT Hardware. 5 Gb/s Duplex LC connector,High Quality lc connector,China finisar sfp Suppliers, Cheap sfp transceiver module from Shenzhen GoFibereasy Network Communication Co. Compatible list for 1000Base SFP Transceivers. It is compatible with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards. $95. com Best Match Orders New price. my This Finisar FCMJ-8521-3 1000Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver is used and in excellent condition. 52: Finisar DWDM SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-ZX4. View Product List Finisar FTLX8573D3BTL Multimode SFP+ Datacom Transceiver It is compliant with SFF-8431, SFF-8432, IEEE 802. Finisar Rohs 6 Compliant 1000base-t Rohs 0 To 85c Copper Sfp Transceiver - For Data Networking - 1 X 10/100/1000base-t Lan - Category 5 Twisted Pair - 1. - Price List for STS Effective 7/1/18 5 of 17 PART NUMBER/NAME STS PRICE $35. Get free delivery at Overstock. Finisar FCLF-8521-3 transceiver has a maximum reach of 100m at a data rate of 1. The modules are in brand new condition. Price Performance In the past three months, the stock has gained 25. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472. 00 Security Automation Systems, Inc. US$31. 1 Optical Module for 1-port OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH, SFP LC, 1310nm 25km. In stock. The FTRJ1421P1XNL-A transceiver comes with an Industry leading Lifetime Warranty, surpassing the Finisar warranty for the same product. FCLF-8521-3 Finisar-Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module, Rj-45, 1. 5Gbps 850nm 3. 99 Advertised Price Finisar's FTLX1671D3BCL 10Gb/s Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 40km over single mode fiber. All prices are in USD. Please read the Price List intro (click on Price Lists above) to understand these numbers and their limitations. Finisar's FTL410QE1C QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit per second links over multimode fiber. com. 99 Genuine Avago 4Gb SFP Transceiver Module AFBR-57R5AEZ $3. Details about AddOn Finisar FCLF8521P2BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver AddOn Finisar FCLF8521P2BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver | Add to watch list FTLF8524P2xNy Pluggable SFP Product Specification – March 2005 Finisar Corporation March 14, 2005 Rev. Buy Online - 405287-001 HP Finisar 850Nm 4GB Sfp Gbic Transceiver Module. 99 Proline Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SF $48. Prices are provided as a service for budgeting and planning. Finisar's 1000BASE-T Copper SFP transceivers enable system designers to design flexibility into their ports. a valid price range The 100G QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 10KM transceiver data sheet (singlemode, 1310nm, 10km) is Compatible with Linksys, Ericsson, DCN, Allied, price list on Topstar , buy it now! read more 100G CFP 1310km 10KM 100Gbase-LR4 5G Wireless SFP Transceiver Buy Finisar SFP SFP Transceivers Online From Global Finisar SFP SFP Transceivers type_g page3 OEM Manufacturer with Wholesale Price at Fiberinthebox Huawei SFP+ 10G SINGLE-MODE price from Huawei price list 2018, Huawei router price, Huawei switch price Buy low price, high quality finisar sfp module with worldwide shipping on AliExpress. Finisar Corporation Price | Finisar Corporation Quote A better-ranked stock in the Computer and Technology sector is Attunity Ltd. Model: FTLF8524P2BNV . PRICE: $319. Get Finisar Corp (FNSR:NASDAQ) real-time stock quotes, news and financial information from CNBC. Product Description. e-axx # e/// # product cwdm stm-1/4/16. Finisar Corporation Finisar is offering its cage for Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers with the most rigid mechanical design available on the market. Finisar XBR-000064 LONG WAVE MONO MODE SFP used, refurbished for sale. warranty $10 description: finisar ftlf8519p2bnl 1000base-sx sfp transceiver module - 1 x 1000base-sx. The 100G QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 10KM transceiver data sheet (singlemode, 1310nm, 10km) is Compatible with Linksys, Ericsson, DCN, Allied, price list on Topstar , buy it now! Finisar SFP 2. SFP SX (MM/550m) LX (MM/2km) Cisco SFP+ - Buy cheap Cisco SFP+ transceivers from manufacturer directly. Table B-4 list the physical and environmental specifications for the SFP transceivers. 0 likes. Nous proposons une large gamme de modules 100% compatibles avec votre infrastructure réseau GBIC - SFP - BIDI - 10GB - X2 - XFP - XENPAK - CWDM - DWDM - QSFP SFP Module Products - L-com's line of SFP modules comply with the MSA standard and can be used in any device that accepts an MSA compliant SFP Module. Manufacturer: Finisar . The cage is designed for press fit applications in order to reduce high volume manufacturing effort. These transceivers can be populated into optical SFP slots enabling an optical Ethernet port (1000Base-X) to be converted into a copper Ethernet port (1000Base-T) either in the field or in production. 90 Regular price $205. Add to Wish List. 25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet (fclf-8521-3) Price $ 54 . 9% compared with the industry’s 8% rise. Shop with confidence on eBay! Find Finisar sfp Manufacturers, Finisar sfp Suppliers & Wholesalers of Finisar sfp from China, Hong Kong, USA & Finisar sfp Products from India at TradeKey. Add to Cart. Find best value and selection for your Finisar FTRJ1319P1BTL B1 SFP 2 125 GB 1310nm 10KM longwave GBIC Module New search on eBay. Finisar sfp Malaysia price, harga; Price list of Malaysia Finisar sfp products from sellers on Lelong. Approximately S$ 75. New. The HD SDI Video SFP module series include Dual Receiver/Transmitter, Single Receiver/Transmitter, WDM as well as CWDM Video SFP module data rates from 50Mbps to 2. 00 $55. SFP SX (MM/550m) LX (MM/2km) Finisar (FNSR) Q1 Earnings and Revenues Beat Estimates Sep 06 / Zacks. The best way to discourage the locking is to stop buying the optics from those that do engage in the locking activities. Hirschmann M-SFP-LH/LC 1000mb (Gigabit) Long-Haul Singlemode SFP Module (70km), LC, GL/ABS/DNV Rated, 0 to 60 deg C Product ID: 943 042-001 PRICE: $1,772. The FTLC1181RDNS CFP operates at a wavelength of 1310nm 4X25G LAN WDM EML, FTA-BL-SFP+/GRN Finisar Fiber Optic Connectors Bail for SFP+ module dules, green painted datasheet, inventory, & pricing. The 100G QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 10KM transceiver data sheet (singlemode, 1310nm, 10km) is Compatible with Linksys, Ericsson, DCN, Allied, price list on Topstar , buy it now! read more 100G CFP 1310km 10KM 100Gbase-LR4 5G Wireless SFP Transceiver The Approved Networks Finisar Transceiver line is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended router or switch and is 100% MSA compliant. FWLF15197Dxx SFP Product Specification – October 2006F i n i s a r© Finisar Corporation October 2006 Rev. Shopping for Cheap SFP, Optical Transceivers Extended Operating Temp 1000Base-SX SFP F/Finisar: Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Technical Information: The "Add to Cart to See Price" message indicates an Finisar SFP+ 10G from POLYTRADE SRL. ATTU, which currently carries a Zacks Rank #1 (Strong Buy). Condition: Used. refurbished. The 1000BASE-T physical layer IC (PHY) can be accessed via I2C, allowing access to all PHY settings and features. Shopping for Cheap SFP, Optical Transceivers This Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over FALSE at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Save money off MSRP on this MISC FTLF8528P3BNV-EM and even more when buying in bulk. Price for 10pcs. Our experienced and knowledgeable sales executives are ready to provide quick response to your needs for servers, storage and networking equipment. 3ae 10GBASE-SR/SW, and 10G Fiber Channel 1200-Mx-SN-I. They are available in the following wavelengths: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm. Add to Compare After looking through this list and not finding my answer? Does anyone have a good 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 module? We have a small office looking and looking getting a smaller PoE vs. 99 Finisar SFP 2. in. au! AddOn Finisar FTLF1324P2BTL Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm Finisar 100GBASE-LR4 CFP Modules Finisar's 100GBASE-LR4 100G Ethernet transceiver is rated for distances up to 10km with a maximum bandwidth of 100Gb/s. , Ltd. You can see the complete list of today’s Zacks #1 Rank stocks here . in stock. Note You can use any combination of SFP modules that your Cisco device supports. 1 month ago | 1589 views. Finisar FTLX8511D3 duplex XFP transceiver complies with 10 Gigabit Ethernet and 10G Fibre Channel. Buy Finisar FTLF1217P2BTL Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver in Canada Check sfp-100g price from the latest cisco price list 2018. Looking for Finisar FTLX1471D3BTL SFP+ Transceiver ? FTLX1471D3BTL? List Price: $211. Finisar SFP (mini-GBIC The FTLF8524P2BNV is a Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver that is compatible with the SFP MSA(Multi Sourcing Agreement). Buy Used and Save: Buy a Used "FINISAR SFP 10KM FTLF1318P3BTL" and save 86% off the $80. Search High Quality Finisar SFP+ 10G Manufacturing and Exporting supplier on Alibaba. 09. Free shipping. 25 Gbps. Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 10. Please read the Price List intro (click on Price Lists above) to understand what the prices mean. 2v + ge rohs sumitomo finisar 50030-19aa rdh 90120/81032 sfp Prices are provided as a service for budgeting and planning. com - Your Online Computer Hardware & Software Shop! Finisar Corporation (FNSR) Company Press Releases – Get the latest press release for Finisar Corporation and all the companies you research at NASDAQ. Ask price $ 80. Finisar has also benefited the economic growth of the region, creating numerous employment opportunities. Finisar; Finisar. FluxLight offer's Finisar products of all types! Order our SFP & FTRJ8519 transceivers to get free domestic shipping on orders of $100 or more! Finisar Corporation is a technology leader for fiber optic subsystems and network performance test systems. Description: Finisar’s FTLX1471D3BCL 10Gb/s Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 10km over Single Mode fiber. All prices are in AUD SFP Transceivers; FTA-BL-SFP+/GRN Finisar Fiber Optic Connectors Bail for SFP+ module dules, green painted datasheet, inventory, & pricing. Finisar FTRJ-8519-7D-2. ; Cari barangan untuk dijual, di jual atau bidaan dari penjual/pembekal kita. Finisar specializes in making SFP Finisar FCLF8522P2BTL Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45, IND) Product Details Finisar Genuine FCLF8522P2BTL Vendor Name Fiberopticdistribution Form Compare Add to Cart Wish list Buy SFP Mini-GBIC DOM/DDM transceivers module(100BASE/1000BASE, CWDM/DWDM, BiDi, SONET/SDH, 2G/4G FC, SMF/MMF, LC/RJ45), MSA-compliant SFP manufacturer, best price! Finisar FCLF-8521-3 SFP copper transceiver is compatible with Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T. They are compliant with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802. Check out Finisar - Finisar 4gb Sfp Transceiver Modul Ftrj8524p2bnv reviews, ratings, features, specifications and browse more Finisar products online at best prices on Amazon. 99 Finisar FTL854P2BNV-E6 Server Ethernet Transceiver Module 4Gb 500m 019-078-032 $3. Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL Short-Wavelength SFP Transceiver is a Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver, compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). list of recommended sfp-modules to be used in axx-products. Welcome to buy high quality office mesh chair for sale at the best price from our Product Description. For sale is a Finisar FTLX8572D3BCL-G1. com Buy Online - FTLF8524P2BNL Finisar 4GB 850Nm Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver. This Finisar® FTLF1421P1BCL compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-BX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a bidirectional w SFP or small form-factor pluggable or Mini-GBIC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. FINISAR FTLF1621P1BCL COMP TAA SFP XCVR Our Price: $ 97. Finisar FCMJ-8521-3 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T Series Specs This Finisar FCLF-8521-3 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM) for 2960 3560 3750 4500 6500 7600 12000 Series Catalyst switches. Buy with confidence as the You'll find new or used products in Finisar SFP Switch on eBay. 25G 1310/1550nm Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Single Mode DOM with SC/LC Connector Small Form Factor Pluggable Price: US $4. 58 Original Finisar SFP transceiver module 2. Cozlink Price: US$31. our company want to buy Finisar SFP, memory card, sd card , li-ion laptop batteryand ***** u are interested in them , pls quote to me and sending Last Updated: Jul 20, 2010 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members . Transceivers and Transponders for Datacom and Telecom Applications Finisar's broad product selection and innovative technology have made us the optical module manufacturer of choice for all major networking equipment vendors worldwide. com Finisar® FTRJ1319P1BTL compatible 1000BASE-LX &2G Fiber Channel industrial SFP module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC), Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & Money-back Guarantee. Optech is a manufacturer of SFP, SFP+, QSFP+, 25G SFP28, More compatible list here. Alcatel-Lucent SFP-LR-1/S-1. Finisar FTLF8519P2BCL transceiver has a maximum reach of 550m at a data rate of 1. Home › 10GB Finisar 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver FTLX1471D3BNL 10GB Finisar 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver FTLX1471D3BNL Sale price $143. Shop Newegg for fast and FREE shipping on Finisar Corporation Network Transceivers with the best prices and award-winning customer service. Advantage price 3. 52 Finisar DWDM SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x OC-484. 99 Buy Finisar FTLF1217P2BTL Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver in Canada Buy good price,worldwide fast delivery and 100% compatible Finisar FTLF1523P1XTL SFP from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Finisar FTLF1523P1XTL SFP from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving the money in your pocket instead of buying from online store retailers. 5 Gb/s data rate. Finisar SFP, FTRJ8524P2BNV: Finisar 1G/2G/4G Fiber Channel 850nm multimode SFP Transceiver Sopto is a new established company. Finisar Sfp - 383 results from brands Finisar, Axiom, Cables to Go, products like NEW T307D FTLX1471D3BCL Dell Finisar 10Gbps SFP+ LR LC-LC NEW, Finisar FTLF1324P2BTV-B1 4GB Longwave 1310NM SFP, Add-on ftlf8528p2bnv-ao addon finisar ftlf8528p2bnv compatible taa compliant 2/4/8gbs fibre channel sw s Buy Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV SFP Buy a Used "Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV SFP Transceiver Module" and save over 90% off the $59. Make Model Finisar-Wavelength-Multiplexing-GBIC-Transeivers-XFP-Tranceivers-SFP-Tranceivers-Single-Wavelength-Modules Wholesale distributors of data storage drives, tape libraries, storage media and archival solutions. 45 (including postage) finisar sfp modules for sale - 1509 - finisar sfp modules wholesalers & finisar sfp modules manufacturers from China manufacturers. Buy & sell Cisco SFP-GE-L SFP Module, New Refurbished Used SFP-GE-L, Cisco SFP-GE-L price, 50%-98% OFF Global Price List. 99 list price. Finisar FCLF8522P2BTL Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45, IND) Product Details Finisar Genuine FCLF8522P2BTL Vendor Name Fiberopticdistribution Form Compare Add to Cart Wish list Buy a Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE or other Ethernet Transceivers at CDW. How can I know that they will work in the . Buy New Dell 1G Copper SFP Transceiver - FCLF-8521-3-(DL), 12 Months Warranty and Next Day delivery available | ETB Technologies Ltd. Software Price Quote; Finisar Corporation: Finisar SFP Module FTRJ-8519-7D-2. 125 G 1310nm 10KM Longwave Transceiver- FTRJ1319P1BTL-MD Finisar's FCLF8522P2BTL 1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceiver is based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). SFP Transceivers Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Copper and Optical Fiber Transceivers Best Match Orders New price. Although comparatively young, the company has been developing dramatically and has many satisfied customers. $14. Our Price: Finisar FTLF1424P2BCR SFP Transceiver Finisar price, harga in Malaysia - lelong - List of products for sale, auction, wtb or wts for our supplier / seller. Notes: The modules were pulled from a brand new switch and are unused. Category > Ethernet Switches > SFP Modules > Gigabit SFP Modules > Sort by Name : Sort by Price: M-SFP-SX/LC SFP Module. IBM Server FTLF8524P2BNL-IB 4Gb SW SFP Optical Transceiver Module GBic 77P3337 $3. Zhixing Furniture is one of the most professional office mesh chair manufacturers and suppliers in China since 1986. finisar gbic sfp-sfp 60km 1. 67Gbps data rate in 40 km distance over Single-Mode Fiber (SMF). Finisar FTLX8511D3 XFP Transceiver. 5G 2KM Finisar 1310 eSFP optical US $30. com: ADD-ON FTLF1621P1BCL-AO FINISAR FTLF1621P1BCL COMP TAA SFP XCVR Cart . Product Compare (0) Show: Sort Add to Wish List. Find the answers to your questions by searching or browsing our knowledge base. If you need a great source for this Finisar Dwdm Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Module FWLF1634RL29 look no further. 3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+ Find best value and selection for your Finisar FTRJ1319P1BTL B1 SFP 2 125 GB 1310nm 10KM longwave GBIC Module New search on eBay. We can often ship for a lower price than is calculated in the listing. Configuration: 1000BASE-X Auto-Negotiation Enabled by Default View full Finisar FCMJ-8521-3 specs on CNET. AddOn Finisar FTLF1324P2BTL Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm Shop from the world's largest selection and best deals for Finisar SFP Switch. 67G 40km, US $ 12 - 280 / Piece, Guangdong, China (Mainland), Finisar, Finisar FTRJ1721P1BCL. 27: $293. If you need a great source for this Finisar Dwdm Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Module FWLF1634RL34 look no further. These products enable high-speed data communications for networking and storage applications over Gigabit Ethernet local area networks (LANs), Fiber Channel storage area networks (SANs), and metropolitan area networks (MANs) using both IP and SONET/SDH-based protocols. Vibrant Technologies offers the Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL-B1 for sale, a Network Components option and we buy and sell new and used Networking equipment and parts at deep price discounts off the Finisar list pricing. Updated about every 6 months. 62 > FTLC1121RDNL – Finisar 100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 Transceiver « Fiber Optic Transceivers, Direct-Attach Cables – SFP GBIC XFP QSFP – Quagwire Email Us: sales@quagwire. 67G-1310nm-40KM-SM-SFP 2. SOPTO MiniGBIC/SFP Transceiver Model. . com AddOn Finisar FTLF1324P2BTL Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm FINISAR-FTLF8524P2BNV-NEW Condition: New (Adds $10. We buy and sell Finisar XBR-000064 at great prices and offer extended guarantees on the Finisar products we sell. 99. Price: US $55. Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP+ MSA. is a provider of fiber optic subsystems and network test and monitoring systems which enable high-speed data communications over local area networks, or LANs, storage area networks, or SANs, and metropolitan access networks, or MANs. In addition to cages, connectors and cable assemblies, Molex offers loopback adapters, lightpipe cover assemblies and sealed optical assemblies for both SFP+ and SFP. Compare this Product. 5: 3: Finisar Corporation: FTLF8519P2BNL: 1: Testing Equipment. 00. 00 add 1 yr. FINISAR SFP Modules Finisar FTLF1523P1xTL Transceiver Module Compatible 155M/OC-3/STM-1 SFP 1550nm 80km. 25 Gbps . Lifetime Warranty. 3 specifications. Avago SFBR-7705SDZ-GL2 10Gb 850nm 500m SFP LC FTLF8519P3BNL Brand Transceivers Finisar, 2. Buy Online - FTLF8524P2BNL Finisar 4GB 850Nm Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver. Compatible Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL 1000Base-SX SFP Transceivers are an equivalent solution for overpriced original Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL 1000Base-SX SFP Transceivers of network equipment manufacturers, which primarily serve as a margin product for the manufacturers and fill the pockets of the companies at your expense. View detailed Import data, price, monthly trends, major importing countries, major ports of foc finisar sfp under HS Code 8517 FINISAR 1G FIBER SFP SX $130. 27: FTRJ1319P1BTL Finisar Compatible (1/2Gbs Fiber Chan, LX, SFP, 1310nm, SMF, 10km, Dual-LC, COM) FluxLight's FTRJ1319P1BTL is a Finisar® compatible 1/2Gbs Fiber Chan SFP Optical Transceiver and is factory preprogrammed with all the necessary configuration data for seamless network integration. Measured with conformance signals defined in IEEE 802. stock price, stock quotes and financial overviews from MarketWatch. IPage 510. Save with MyShopping. © 2017 The IT Mart | All trademarks are Software Price Quote; Mellanox Technologies: Finisar Corporation: Finisar 10Gbase SFP Module FTLX8571D3BCL-EM: 2: Finisar Corporation: Shop for AddOn Finisar FTLF8519P3BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP . Our Price: Finisar FTLF8528P3BCV SFP+Transceiver CFP2, CFP, QSFP+, SFP+, and SFP transceivers for Finisar networking equipment Find Finisar SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Series prices and learn where to buy. 063/2. The Finisar FTLF8529P3BCV-1D Finisar 16Gb Sfp 850Nm is available at Calhoun Tech. The FTLC1181RDNS CFP operates at a wavelength of 1310nm 4X25G LAN WDM EML, Knowledge Base. Specfication We guarantee this optical transceiver is 100% compatible to its intended swit. com Finisar FTLF1721P1BCL is SFP Double Fiber Transceiver supporting 100-2. Finisar 1000BASE-SX Ethernet SFP. Find More Fiber Optic Equipments Information about 2pcs/lot Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV sfp + transceiver module 850nm 8. ValleySeek. 47 FINISAR SFP-GE-T-FIN for - Compare prices of 24001 products in Network Products from 170 Online Stores in Australia. 25 Gbit/s FWLF1634RL29. 20 : Qty: M-SFP-LH/LC SFP Module. 3ae 10GBASE-ER/EW. 5 SFP 2GB Short Wave Fibre Channel Transceiver at great prices and offer a full warranty on the Finisar products we sell. 00 . 95. Click the button below to add the 40GB QSFP+ Transceiver Module 40GBASE-SR4 - QSFPP-SR4 to your wish list. World's leading marketplace. 67Gbps data rate in 300 m distance over Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF). Related Products Finisar 40GB QSFP+ Transceiver Module 40GBASE-SR4 - FTL410QE1C $639. The Finisar SFP Enterprise Network Switch Modules. Source from POLYTRADE SRL on Alibaba. 58 finisar gbic sfp-sfp 60km 1. com - Paid Partner Content Finisar (FNSR) Q1 Earnings Preview: What to Know Ahead of the Release our company want to buy Finisar SFP, memory card, sd card , li-ion laptop batteryand ***** u are interested in them , pls quote to me and sending Last Updated: Jul 20, 2010 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members . We sell Finisar FTRJ-8519-7D-2. CFP2, CFP, QSFP+, SFP+, and SFP transceivers for Finisar networking equipment Finisar Corp. 125 Gbit/s MM 850nm SFP Transceiver - Finisar SFP Transceiver Multi-mode 850nm for Gigabit Ethernet or 1G / 2G Fibre Channel Are the Arista SFP transceivers compatible with Cisco switches? For example, if I go to the CDW site they show multiple transceivers that vary in price. 125 Gb Fibre Channel. 25Gbps. Finisar FTLF8519P2BCL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel Specs Buy Finisar® FCLF-8521-3 Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper 100m RJ45 SFP Module at Affordable Factory Price,3 Year Warranty & Money-back Guarantee. Refurbished BROCADE FTLF8524P2BNV FINISAR SFP LC 4GB MMF 850. Finisar Quadwire FCBN510QE2C30 40Gb/s QSFP to 4x SFP+ 30m Breakout Active Optical Cable Lifetime Warranty. China Finisar Sfp, China Finisar Sfp Suppliers and Manufacturers Directory - Source a Large Selection of Finisar Sfp Products at sfp connector ,sfp module ,huawei sfp from China Alibaba. Sfp Module Price, Wholesale Various High Quality Sfp Module Price Products from Global Sfp Module Price Suppliers and Sfp Module Price Factory,Importer,Exporter at Alibaba. Finisar FTLF8519P2BCL duplex SFP transceiver is simultaneously compatible with Gigabit Ethernet and dual rate 1. Buy CWDM 1470-1610nm Finisar SFP Above 120km SFP Transceivers Online From Global CWDM 1470-1610nm Finisar SFP Above 120km SFP Transceivers page3 OEM Manufacturer with Wholesale Price at Fiberinthebox qty: price:$20. 125 Gbps Fibre Channel and 2. Store on Aliexpress. 99 Finisar price, harga in Malaysia - lelong - List of products for sale, auction, wtb or wts for our supplier / seller. 00 To Product Price) FINISAR FTLF8524P2BNV 4GB SFP Transceiver Module Finisar Rohs 6 Compliant 1000base-t Rohs 0 To 85c Copper Sfp Transceiver - For Data Networking - 1 X 10/100/1000base-t Lan - Category 5 Twisted Pair - 1. CompSource is your go-to site for all things electronic. Quagwire Technologies only sells Genuine Finisar Transceivers! Quagwire Technologies LLC is a leading supplier of Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceivers . Manufacturer Part Number Description Condition Weight Res/Com Price (USD) FINISAR SFP TRANSCEIVER-LR: New. Buy with confidence as the condition of this item and its timely delivery are guaranteed under the "Amazon A-to-z Guarantee". Find Finisar sfp Manufacturers, Finisar sfp Suppliers & Wholesalers of Finisar sfp from China, Hong Kong, USA & Finisar sfp Products from India at TradeKey. 5 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet applications. Gossamer Mailing List Archive. The company is headquartered in Sunnyvale, California, USA with R&D, manufacturing sites, and sales offices worldwide. We provide high-quality and the lowest price of SFP+ transceivers. The only restrictions are FINISAR CORP. Show: Sort By: 1000BASE-T SFP, RJ45. Finisar Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT Compatible 1G/10G SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Product Details Finisar Genuine FTLX8571D3BCV-IT Vendor Name Fiberopticdistribution,LLC Form Type SFP+ Data Rate 10 Buy a Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE or other Ethernet Transceivers at CDW. Are the Arista SFP transceivers compatible with Cisco switches? For example, if I go to the CDW site they show multiple transceivers that vary in price. View full Finisar FTLF8519P2BCL specs on CNET. Finisar FTLX8511D3 transceiver has a maximum reach of 300m at 10. Founded in 1988, Finisar designs Find Finisar SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic Series prices and learn where to buy. Just got quoted on a 10g SFP+ singlemode SFP for roughly 70 times more expensive than the equivalent component in fiberstore. How can I know that they will work in the Finisar 100GBASE-LR4 CFP Modules Finisar's 100GBASE-LR4 100G Ethernet transceiver is rated for distances up to 10km with a maximum bandwidth of 100Gb/s. BTS Finisar FTLF1421P1BTL-NN modules 2. 50: $293. 5 for sale (refurbished). 62. © 2017 The IT Mart | All trademarks are Home › 10GB Finisar 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver FTLX1471D3BNL 10GB Finisar 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver FTLX1471D3BNL Sale price $143. 11. Finisar FTRJ1721P1BCL 2. This Item: Proline Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SF $48. Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV SFP Transceiver - 1 x Fiber Channel: 716014625-08 from Made PC | Rakuten. 25 Gbit/s FWLF1634RL34. are compatible with the small form factor pluggable MSA. EXABLAZE Price List as of 18 Jul 2018. This SFP transceiver offers the lowest power SFP for Gigabit Ethernet, with 30 percent power savings. com You're reviewing: Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV-QL SFP 8Gb Ethernet SR Optical Transceiver for QLogic QLE2562 Your Rating SFP interconnects are designed to support for 1. New Bulk Pack. Knowledge Base. BPage 7IX. com Home Founded in 1988, Finisar designs products that meet the increasing demands for network bandwidth, data storage and 3D sensing subsystems. 67G 1310nm 15KM SFP transceiver module. Buy Best SFP+ transceivers at SFPEX. 00 For sale is a Finisar FTLX8572D3BCL-G1. 00 OUR PRICE: Contact for We have a large selection of Finisar FTRJ1319P1BTL 2Gb 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceivers in stock and can ship Finisar FTRJ1319P1BTL 2Gb Buy Finisar - Finisar 4gb Sfp Transceiver Modul Ftrj8524p2bnv online at low price in India on Amazon. Finisar DWDM SFP - FWLF1634RL42 - 4. 97Gbps and is specifically designed for robust performance in the presence of SDI pathological patterns for SMPTE 259M, SMPTE 344M, SMPTE 292M and SMPTE 424M serial rates. This SFP transceiver is designed for communication at a distance up to 500m and a maximum bandwidth of 4. 40 Qty: Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL is SFP Double Fiber Transceiver supporting 100-2. 100G QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 100GB 10KM 5G Wireless SFP Transceiver. 2 devices. Finisar FTRJ1321P1BTL 1310nm SM. 100% real shooting. 25Gbps - 80 km (Channel 42) | Add to watch list. 3ba 40GBASE-SR43. Finisar FTRJ1321P1BTL 2. com - United States Finisar Corporation Price | Finisar Corporation Quote A better-ranked stock in the Computer and Technology sector is Attunity Ltd. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and IEEE 802. 47 IBM Server FTLF8524P2BNL-IB 4Gb SW SFP Optical Transceiver Module GBic 77P3337 $3. 125 GB 1310nm 10KM Longwave Transceiver FTRJ1319P1BTL-MD Price: $9. Compatible Brands: Cisco, Finisar, HP, Alctel-Lucent, Juniper, Noterl, Extreme, Netgear, D-Link, DELL… Buy CWDM 1470-1610nm Finisar SFP Above 120km SFP Transceivers Online From Global CWDM 1470-1610nm Finisar SFP Above 120km SFP Transceivers page3 OEM Manufacturer with Wholesale Price at Fiberinthebox qty: price:$20. Sale Price: $1,134. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Finisar transceiver. We have a large selection of Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceivers in stock and can ship Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceivers to you within 24 hours. Looking for Finisar FTL4C1QE1C QSFP+ Transceiver ? FTL4C1QE1C? List Price: $2,187. finisar sfp price list